Vavřinecký potok - úvodní stránka
Vavřinecký potok - ročník 2013
Výsledky - ročník 2012
K1M
hlavní závod
K1Ž
hlavní závod
C1
hlavní závod
C2
hlavní závod
GMX
hlavní závod
K1M
vložený závod
K1Ž
vložený závod
C1
vložený závod
C2
vložený závod
GMX
vložený závod

K1M vložený závod

pořadí číslo posádka oddíl čas body celkem
1 29 Neumann Vojtěch Racek Brno 0:28:53 0 0:28:53
2 39 Remar Martin KVT Rakovník 0:29:02 0 0:29:02
3 76 Harant Karel   0:30:08 0 0:30:08
4 17 Šťastný Jiří Racek Brno 0:28:47 1 0:30:47
5 24 Bečka Pavel Racek Brno 0:31:31 0 0:31:31
6 35 Čáp Svojmír VK Kladno 0:31:51 0 0:31:51
7 84 Černý Jiří TJ Sokol Kobylisy 0:32:00 0 0:32:00
8 31 Šťastný Jan TJ Sokol Brno I 0:32:05 0 0:32:05
9 22 Skalický Eduard Racek Brno 0:32:18 0 0:32:18
10 77 Legat Petr   0:30:18 1 0:32:18
11 112 Šolín Vašek VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:32:34 0 0:32:34
12 23 Dojiva Martin Racek Brno 0:32:39 0 0:32:39
13 1 Snížek Petr Down River Crew 0:28:59 2 0:32:59
14 239 Procházka Jan KSK Praha 0:33:07 0 0:33:07
15 28 Báča Petr Racek Brno 0:34:02 0 0:34:02
16 156 Hofmann Jaromír OVS Napajedla 0:32:04 1 0:34:04
17 34 Jirka Martin VK Kladno 0:34:13 0 0:34:13
18 25 Páleník Juraj Racek Brno 0:32:13 1 0:34:13
19 79 Chalupáč Jan TJ Sokol Kobylisy 0:34:15 0 0:34:15
20 12 Reichardt Kamil Racek Brno 0:34:30 0 0:34:30
21 125 Antonín Tomáš KVS Řeka 0:32:45 1 0:34:45
22 21 Briešťanský Benjamín Racek Brno 0:32:46 1 0:34:46
23 169 Krupka Michal Kotva Bráník 0:35:40 0 0:35:40
24 43 Vydra Josef KVT Rakovník 0:35:55 0 0:35:55
25 26 Vykopal Jan Racek Brno 0:34:55 1 0:36:55
26 162 Moravčík jiří OVS Napajedla 0:35:04 1 0:37:04
27 228 Radek Stach Praha 0:35:28 1 0:37:28
28 19 Šlapák Jiří Racek Brno 0:35:30 1 0:37:30
29 168 Šup Jan Kotva Bráník 0:36:25 1 0:38:25
30 42 Doubrava Václav KVT Rakovník 0:34:34 2 0:38:34
31 45 Bukový Petr KVT Rakovník 0:36:42 1 0:38:42
32 2 Radeček Down River Crew 0:30:54 4 0:38:54
33 227 Tomáš Hyka Praha 0:37:00 1 0:39:00
34 10 Muric Jiří Racek Brno 0:37:42 1 0:39:42
35 20 Váňa Martin Racek Brno 0:34:00 3 0:40:00
36 83 Pražák Tomáš TJ Sokol Kobylisy 0:32:56 4 0:40:56
37 226 Vojta Hyka Praha 0:37:10 2 0:41:10
38 124 Neumann Zbyněk KVS Řeka 0:33:56 4 0:41:56
39 185 Baček Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 0:40:09 1 0:42:09
40 80 Fojtík Vít TJ Sokol Kobylisy 0:36:18 3 0:42:18
41 41 Gomola Rudolf KVT Rakovník 0:34:55 4 0:42:55
42 190 Fichtner Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 0:43:00 0 0:43:00
43 231 Koukal Jan KTL Brno 0:41:07 1 0:43:07
44 51 Martin Loukota Srch 0:37:27 3 0:43:27
45 5 Grussmann Zbyněk Krnov 0:32:13 6 0:44:13
46 184 Hrůša Daniel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 0:40:44 2 0:44:44
47 106 Smetiprach Martin VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:37:35 4 0:45:35
48 27 Váňa Boris Racek Brno 0:36:19 5 0:46:19
49 142 Stuna Pavel TJ ČSAD Plzeň 0:46:23 0 0:46:23
50 128 Anderle Tomáš SK Zlíchov 0:44:39 1 0:46:39
51 127 Vanko Jaroslav KVS Řeka 0:46:01 1 0:48:01
52 81 Paris Marek TJ Sokol Kobylisy 0:36:04 6 0:48:04
53 9 Hovorka Roman Racek Brno 0:38:19 5 0:48:19
54 4 Nálepa Vladimír Krnov 0:36:33 6 0:48:33
55 158 Jasanský Petr OVS Napajedla 0:47:28 1 0:49:28
56 73 Lichtág Boatpark 0:50:09 0 0:50:09
57 132 Myslivec Jirka SK Zlíchov 0:36:40 7 0:50:40
58 115 Žilinský Jaroslav VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:36:48 7 0:50:48
59 86 Kratochvíl Tomáš KDM Hradec Králové 0:50:55 0 0:50:55
60 91 Hlaváček David KK Slavia Praha 0:51:33 0 0:51:33
61 88 Roll Maxim KDM Hradec Králové 0:49:42 1 0:51:42
62 105 Aur Zdeněk VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:37:54 7 0:51:54
63 87 Páv Ondřej KDM Hradec Králové 0:50:16 1 0:52:16
64 232 Černý Michal KTL Brno 0:45:29 4 0:53:29
65 141 Hlavatý Jakub TJ ČSAD Plzeň 0:46:04 4 0:54:04
66 126 Tahal Pavel KVS Řeka 0:46:21 4 0:54:21
67 129 Mališ Martin SK Zlíchov 0:44:24 5 0:54:24
68 143 Kule Martin TJ ČSAD Plzeň 0:46:40 4 0:54:40
69 157 Mičák Milan OVS Napajedla 0:48:53 3 0:54:53
70 104 Hajzler Aleš VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:42:56 6 0:54:56
71 71 Wagner Steffen M&R Glauchau 0:56:00 0 0:56:00
72 170 Tomáš Duffek Ústí nad Labem 0:40:01 8 0:56:01
73 159 Chromý Zbyšek OVS Napajedla 0:52:02 2 0:56:02
74 89 Mencl Lumír KDM Hradec Králové 0:52:08 2 0:56:08
75 49 Celler Radek Ostrava 0:36:14 10 0:56:14
76 114 Linhart Josef VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:49:01 4 0:57:01
77 68 Horst Andre M&R Glauchau 0:57:12 1 0:59:12
78 63 Zimmermann Frank M&R Glauchau 0:51:15 4 0:59:15
79 210 Zavadil Martin Kajak VUT Brno 0:57:18 1 0:59:18
80 67 Schmutzler Lukas M&R Glauchau 0:55:20 2 0:59:20
81 113 Sedlák Petr VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:37:31 11 0:59:31
82 93 Vavřín Martin KK Slavia Praha 0:51:54 4 0:59:54
83 59 Keller Ivo Kačeři Chrudim 1:00:01 0 1:00:01
84 212 Plašil Pavel Kajak VUT Brno 0:56:02 2 1:00:02
85 7 Procházka Jan Praha 0:36:51 12 1:00:51
86 200 Hašek Martin Kajak VUT Brno 1:01:38 0 1:01:38
87 198 Petříček Petr Loděnice Vltava 0:57:44 2 1:01:44
88 240 Šváb Míra TJ Delfín Jablonec 0:56:49 3 1:02:49
89 90 Stehlík Tomáš KK Slavia Praha 0:51:19 6 1:03:19
90 66 Schmutzler Jorg M&R Glauchau 0:55:52 4 1:03:52
91 61 Zach Libor Kačeři Chrudim 1:02:00 1 1:04:00
92 65 Bachmann Jorg M&R Glauchau 0:51:54 7 1:05:54
93 199 Daněk Ondřej Loděnice Vltava 0:58:17 4 1:06:17
94 62 Meese Bernhardt M&R Glauchau 0:58:33 4 1:06:33
95 195 Pavlišta Dan Loděnice Vltava 0:58:48 4 1:06:48
96 102 Hlaváček Martin KK Slavia Praha 1:04:48 1 1:06:48
97 234 Koukal Petr KTL Brno 0:59:34 4 1:07:34
98 60 Celnar Petr Kačeři Chrudim 1:11:17 1 1:13:17
99 164 Sanytrák ivan OVS Napajedla 1:02:50 6 1:14:50
100 165 Hoffmann Jakub OVS Napajedla 1:02:57 6 1:14:57
101 99 Mixa Lukáš KK Slavia Praha 1:05:04 5 1:15:04
102 101 Bušta Radek KK Slavia Praha 0:51:29 12 1:15:29
103 203 Mareček Jan Kajak VUT Brno 1:09:44 3 1:15:44
104 47 Pavlík Tomáš ZBV 0:59:06 9 1:17:06
105 121 Čejp Jan VK Slavia Hradec Králové 1:17:25 0 1:17:25
106 57 Zitko Petr Kačeři Chrudim 1:12:28 4 1:20:28
107 100 Cee Michal KK Slavia Praha 1:04:53 8 1:20:53
108 207 Sehnoutka Martin Kajak VUT Brno 1:22:38 0 1:22:38
109 197 Šrámek Martin Loděnice Vltava 0:58:00 13 1:24:00
110 119 Vondra Michal VK Slavia Hradec Králové 1:18:17 3 1:24:17
111 205 Bolech Juraj Kajak VUT Brno 1:23:29 1 1:25:29
112 209 Bradáč Martin Kajak VUT Brno 1:22:05 2 1:26:05
113 151 Král Petr Racek Čelákovice 1:24:10 1 1:26:10
114 53 Hašek Lubomír Kajak VUT Brno 1:21:02 3 1:27:02
115 178 Petr Jansa Ústí nad Labem 1:27:05 0 1:27:05
116 204 Schmid Vláďa Kajak VUT Brno 1:09:47 9 1:27:47
117 72 Sluka Boatpark 1:26:15 1 1:28:15
118 144 Vála Václav Sokol Troja 1:26:26 1 1:28:26
119 149 Janák Jan Racek Čelákovice 1:24:59 2 1:28:59
120 179 Kamil Říha Ústí nad Labem 1:26:43 2 1:30:43
121 33 Šlesingr František STS Chvojkovice brod 1:11:42 10 1:31:42
122 150 Marvan Jakub Racek Čelákovice 1:24:48 4 1:32:48
123 145 Souček Libor TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1:34:10 0 1:34:10
124 223 Kaleta Marek Kajak VUT Brno 1:30:48 2 1:34:48
125 148 Musil Petr TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1:33:07 1 1:35:07
126 225 Sailer Zbyněk Kajak VUT Brno 1:34:10 1 1:36:10
127 138 Brunner  Miloš SK Zlíchov 1:28:37 4 1:36:37
128 137 Božko Vlastimil SK Zlíchov 1:29:21 5 1:39:21
129 224 Kubr Jiří Kajak VUT Brno 1:37:34 1 1:39:34
130 217 Kučo Stanislav Kajak VUT Brno 1:38:22 1 1:40:22
131 136 Vaněk Tomáš SK Zlíchov 1:30:32 5 1:40:32
132 187 Havelka Richard Plzeň 1:41:32 0 1:41:32
133 183 Viktor Feiferlík Plzeň 1:43:39 0 1:43:39
134 171 Petr Novotný Ústí nad Labem 1:40:23 2 1:44:23
135 215 Karásek Eda Kajak VUT Brno 1:40:39 2 1:44:39
136 175 Aleš Morvay Ústí nad Labem 1:31:04 7 1:45:04
137 221 Martynek Tomás Kajak VUT Brno 1:37:07 4 1:45:07
138 189 Havelka Jan Plzeň 1:44:14 1 1:46:14
139 235 Panuščík Petr   1:36:18 6 1:48:18
140 236 Kučera Jan   1:29:23 10 1:49:23
141 218 Bosák Daniel Kajak VUT Brno 1:39:28 5 1:49:28
142 222 Wrhel Vladimír Kajak VUT Brno 1:32:02 9 1:50:02
143 172 David Michovský Ústí nad Labem 1:41:31 5 1:51:31
144 188 Havelka Michal Plzeň 1:44:54 4 1:52:54
145 177 Tomáš Srostlík Ústí nad Labem 1:43:34 5 1:53:34
146 173 Jan Václavík Ústí nad Labem 1:40:58 9 1:58:58
147 120 Novák Viktor VK Slavia Hradec Králové 1:18:03 21 2:00:03
148 174 Martin Kraus Ústí nad Labem 1:42:25 12 2:06:25
149 152 Janák Zdeněk Racek Čelákovice 1:23:35 24 2:11:35
150 238 Péťa   1:36:20 19 2:14:20