Vavřinecký potok - úvodní stránka
Vavřinecký potok - ročník 2013
Výsledky - ročník 2012
K1M
hlavní závod
K1Ž
hlavní závod
C1
hlavní závod
C2
hlavní závod
GMX
hlavní závod
K1M
vložený závod
K1Ž
vložený závod
C1
vložený závod
C2
vložený závod
GMX
vložený závod

K1Ž hlavní závod

pořadí číslo posádka oddíl body čas celkem
1 13 Neumannová Renata Racek Brno 0 1:26:16 0
2 14 Rohanová Markéta Racek Brno 1 1:30:25 3
3 16 Holubová Veronika Racek Brno 5 1:32:22 8
4 8 Chobolová Eva Racek Brno 8 1:26:36 8
5 107 Čejpová Katka VK Slavia Hradec Králové 2 1:47:06 12
6 130 Zpěvníčková Jana SK Zlíchov 4 1:42:42 12
7 108 Keprtová Markéta VK Slavia Hradec Králové 4 1:46:34 14
8 11 Feldová Iva Racek Brno 3 1:50:52 15
9 18 Kovářová Lenka Racek Brno 6 1:47:40 16
10 163 Moravčíková Zuzana OVS Napajedla 5 1:51:10 17
11 40 Millerová Jitka KVT Rakovník 11 1:39:12 17
12 6 Kohoutová Kateřina Praha 4 1:59:22 20
13 140 Bergerová Tamara TJ ČSAD Plzeň 1 2:09:28 22
14 131 Procházková Lucka SK Zlíchov 14 1:42:37 22
15 116 Šimonová Jana VK Slavia Hradec Králové 11 1:55:06 25
16 82 Parisová Lucie TJ Sokol Kobylisy 11 1:58:44 27
17 111 Kleiberová Natálie VK Slavia Hradec Králové 14 1:56:41 29
18 69 Wildenauer Heiko M&R Glauchau 1 2:30:28 33
19 70 Horst Laura M&R Glauchau 4 2:29:35 35
20 110 Vašátková Aneta VK Slavia Hradec Králové 20 1:57:08 35
21 160 Vrtal Petr OVS Napajedla 20 2:02:23 38
22 44 Turková Kateřina KVT Rakovník 28 1:47:23 38
23 122 Tlapalová Pavlína VK Slavia Hradec Králové 6 2:38:06 41
24 94 Hrdličková Jana KK Slavia Praha 8 2:34:54 42
25 96 Jindrová Helena KK Slavia Praha 3 2:47:45 43
26 92 Povolná Petra KK Slavia Praha 11 2:33:50 44
27 97 Jindrová Zuzana KK Slavia Praha 5 2:47:50 45
28 233 Marková Anička KTL Brno 10 2:38:45 46
29 192 Vavřičková Gabriela KČT Úhlava 33 1:57:20 48
30 135 Krutská Iva SK Zlíchov 8 3:09:39 59
31 196 Šrámková Lucie Loděnice Vltava 8 3:09:06 59
32 98 Jehličková Johana KK Slavia Praha 24 2:48:05 64
33 147 Halášková Kateřina TJ Sokol Kobylisy 9 3:27:32 69
34 237 Barešová Kateřina   13 3:29:02 74
35 146 Kadlerová Veronika TJ Sokol Kobylisy 16 3:27:05 76
36 201 Ševčíková Romana Kajak VUT Brno 7 3:51:36 79
37 211 Ivičičová Hanka Kajak VUT Brno 19 3:27:11 79
38 206 Timárová Lenka Kajak VUT Brno 32 3:13:50 85
39 219 Vlasák Ondra Kajak VUT Brno 6 4:26:02 95
40 202 Tapšáková Ivča Kajak VUT Brno 23 3:51:03 95
41 216 Lišková Hanka Kajak VUT Brno 8 4:28:45 99
42 214 Kabelíková Katka Kajak VUT Brno 23 4:14:54 107
43 220 Porubská Katarína Kajak VUT Brno 33 4:26:38 123
58 Brůnová Eliška Kačeři Chrudim
213 Šídlová ludmila Kajak VUT Brno