Vavřinecký potok - úvodní stránka
Vavřinecký potok - ročník 2013
Výsledky - ročník 2012
K1M
hlavní závod
K1Ž
hlavní závod
C1
hlavní závod
C2
hlavní závod
GMX
hlavní závod
K1M
vložený závod
K1Ž
vložený závod
C1
vložený závod
C2
vložený závod
GMX
vložený závod

K1Ž vložený závod

pořadí číslo posádka oddíl čas body celkem
1 14 Rohanová Markéta Racek Brno 0:29:47 0 0:29:47
2 13 Neumannová Renata Racek Brno 0:30:23 0 0:30:23
3 107 Čejpová Katka VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:37:17 0 0:37:17
4 16 Holubová Veronika Racek Brno 0:31:45 4 0:39:45
5 108 Keprtová Markéta VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:36:41 2 0:40:41
6 6 Kohoutová Kateřina Praha 0:37:08 2 0:41:08
7 11 Feldová Iva Racek Brno 0:37:30 2 0:41:30
8 8 Chobolová Eva Racek Brno 0:30:27 6 0:42:27
9 130 Zpěvníčková Jana SK Zlíchov 0:37:14 3 0:43:14
10 40 Millerová Jitka KVT Rakovník 0:34:25 5 0:44:25
11 131 Procházková Lucka SK Zlíchov 0:36:49 4 0:44:49
12 18 Kovářová Lenka Racek Brno 0:36:25 5 0:46:25
13 140 Bergerová Tamara TJ ČSAD Plzeň 0:45:55 1 0:47:55
14 116 Šimonová Jana VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:36:24 6 0:48:24
15 163 Moravčíková Zuzana OVS Napajedla 0:40:33 5 0:50:33
16 82 Parisová Lucie TJ Sokol Kobylisy 0:35:31 9 0:53:31
17 160 Vrtal Petr OVS Napajedla 0:44:30 5 0:54:30
18 111 Kleiberová Natálie VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:37:46 9 0:55:46
19 110 Vašátková Aneta VK Slavia Hradec Králové 0:38:29 9 0:56:29
20 233 Marková Anička KTL Brno 0:45:23 6 0:57:23
21 69 Wildenauer Heiko M&R Glauchau 0:57:28 0 0:57:28
22 94 Hrdličková Jana KK Slavia Praha 0:52:45 3 0:58:45
23 58 Brůnová Eliška Kačeři Chrudim 1:00:10 0 1:00:10
24 70 Horst Laura M&R Glauchau 0:56:14 4 1:04:14
25 213 Šídlová ludmila Kajak VUT Brno 0:55:10 5 1:05:10
26 96 Jindrová Helena KK Slavia Praha 1:05:11 1 1:07:11
27 97 Jindrová Zuzana KK Slavia Praha 1:04:33 2 1:08:33
28 92 Povolná Petra KK Slavia Praha 0:51:24 10 1:11:24
29 44 Turková Kateřina KVT Rakovník 0:37:18 18 1:13:18
30 201 Ševčíková Romana Kajak VUT Brno 1:11:23 1 1:13:23
31 196 Šrámková Lucie Loděnice Vltava 0:58:51 8 1:14:51
32 192 Vavřičková Gabriela KČT Úhlava 0:42:09 17 1:16:09
33 122 Tlapalová Pavlína VK Slavia Hradec Králové 1:17:13 0 1:17:13
34 211 Ivičičová Hanka Kajak VUT Brno 0:56:27 14 1:24:27
35 202 Tapšáková Ivča Kajak VUT Brno 1:09:50 8 1:25:50
36 98 Jehličková Johana KK Slavia Praha 1:04:45 12 1:28:45
37 135 Krutská Iva SK Zlíchov 1:29:46 4 1:37:46
38 219 Vlasák Ondra Kajak VUT Brno 1:38:18 3 1:44:18
39 147 Halášková Kateřina TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1:33:12 8 1:49:12
40 206 Timárová Lenka Kajak VUT Brno 1:23:17 13 1:49:17
41 216 Lišková Hanka Kajak VUT Brno 1:39:27 5 1:49:27
42 146 Kadlerová Veronika TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1:33:47 10 1:53:47
43 237 Barešová Kateřina   1:35:13 12 1:59:13
44 220 Porubská Katarína Kajak VUT Brno 1:36:43 12 2:00:43
45 214 Kabelíková Katka Kajak VUT Brno 1:40:50 12 2:04:50